(All occasions Jap)
Schedule topic to alter and/or blackouts
Saturday, September 26

AUTO RACING
4:55 a.m.
ESPN — Components One: Observe 3, Sochi Autodrom, Krasnodar Krai, Russia
7:55 a.m.
ESPN2 — Components One: Qualifying, Sochi Autodrom, Krasnodar Krai, Russia
12 p.m.
CBS — Lucas Oil Off Street Racing Collection: The Professional Lite and Pro2, Wheatland, Mo. (taped)
5 p.m.
FS1 — NHRA: Qualifying, Gainesville Raceway, Gainseville, Fla.
7:30 p.m.
NBCSN — NASCAR Xfinity Collection: The Alsco 300, Las Vegas Motor Speedway, Las Vegas
COLLEGE FOOTBALL
12 p.m.
ABC — Central Florida at East Carolina
ACCN — Louisiville at Pittsburgh
ESPN — Florida at Mississippi
ESPN2 — Georgia Southern at Louisiana (Lafayette)
ESPNU — Georgia State at Charlotte
FOX — Kansas State at Oklahoma
SECN — Kentucky at Auburn
1:30 p.m.
FS1 — Iowa State at Texas Christian
3:30 p.m.
ABC — West Virginia at Oklahoma State
CBS — Mississippi State at Louisiana State
ESPN — Military at Cincinnati
ESPN2 — Texas (El Paso) at Louisiana-Monroe
FOX — Texas at Texas Tech
4 p.m.
ACCN — Duke at Virginia
SECN — Georgia at Arkansas
7 p.m.
ESPN — Alabama at Missouri
7:30 p.m.
ABC — Florida State at Miami
ESPNU — Kansas at Baylor
SECN — Tennessee at South Carolina
8 p.m.
ACCN — North Carolina State at Virginia Tech
10:15 p.m.
ESPN — Troy at Brigham Younger
GOLF
8:30 a.m.
GOLF — EPGA Tour: The Dubai Responsibility Free Irish Open, Third Spherical, Galgorm Citadel Golf Membership, Ballymena, Northern Eire
3 p.m.
NBC — PGA Tour: The Corales Puntacana Resort and Membership Championship, Third Spherical, Corales Golf Membership, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic
HORSE RACING
12:30 p.m.
FS1 — NYRA: The Belmont Park Stay, Belmont Park, Elmont, N.Y.
1:30 p.m.
FS2 — NYRA: The Belmont Park Stay, Belmont Park, Elmont, N.Y.
KBO BASEBALL
3:55 a.m.
ESPN2 — Kiwoom at Doosan
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
7 p.m.
ESPN — UFC 253 Prelims: Undercard Bouts, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
MLB BASEBALL
1 p.m.
MLBN — Miami at NY Yankees
4 p.m.
MLBN — Seattle at Oakland
7 p.m.
NESN — Boston at Atlanta
FOX — Milwaukee at St. Louis OR Philadelphia at Tampa Bay
FS1 — Cincinnati at Minnesota
9 p.m.
MLBN — LA Angels at LA Dodgers OR Colorado at Arizona (8 p.m.)
NBA BASKETBALL
9 p.m.
TNT — Western Convention Finals: Denver vs. LA Lakers, Recreation 5, ESPN Extensive World of Sports activities Complicated, Orlando, Fla.
NHL HOCKEY
8 p.m.
NBC — Stanley Cup Ultimate: Dallas vs. Tampa Bay, Recreation 5, Rogers Place, Edmonton, Alberta
RUGBY
3:30 a.m.
FS1 — NRL: Canberra at Cronulla-Sutherland
5:30 a.m.
FS1 — NRL: Parramatta at Wests
2 p.m.
NBCSN — Champions Cup: Saracens at Racing 92, Semifinal, Nanterre, France
SOCCER (MEN’S)
7:25 a.m.
NBCSN — Premier League: Manchester United at Brighton & Hove Albion
9:55 a.m.
NBCSN — Premier Lague: Newcastle United at Tottenham
12:30 p.m.
NBC — Premier League: Chelsea at West Bromwich Albion
10 p.m.
FS1 — Liga MX: Tigres UANL at Monterrey
SOCCER (WOMEN’S)
1 p.m.
CBS — NWSL: Washington at Chicago
TENNIS
6:30 a.m.
TENNIS — Hamburg-ATP Semifinals; Strasbourg-WTA Singles & Doubles Finals

Early Sunday

SOCCER (MEN’S)
6:25 a.m.
ESPNEWS — Serie A: Sassuolo at Spezia
TENNIS
5 a.m.
TENNIS — ATP/WTA: The French Open, First Spherical, Roland Garros, Paris


Use the shape under to reset your password. If you’ve submitted your account e mail, we’ll ship an e mail with a reset code.



Source link

Author

Write A Comment